BOWLING HALL OF FAME MEMBERS - NATIONAL - STATE - LOCAL       K thru L
 

KAATZ, HENREY MATTOON 1973
KAEGGE, MATT GREATER PEORIA 1958
KAEMMERLING, GUS GREATER PEORIA 1970
KALAYTOWICZ, WILLIAM CHICAGOLAND 2016
KALE, GERALD ROCK ISLAND 1995
KAMMIN, ROBERT McHENRY COUNTY 2016
KAMMES, GARY SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2008
KAMPMEIER, TOM FREEPORT 1998
KAPPEL, DACE CHICAGOLAND 2013
KARAS, ROBERT GR. AURORA 2016
KARR, ROBERT T. SPRINGFIELD   1989
KARTHEISER, FRANK CHICAGOLAND 2009
KARTHEISER, FRANK ILLINOIS 1969
KARTHEISER, FRANK ABC - CHICAGO 1967
KASPER, ROBERT F. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2003
KASS, CLARENCE SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2008
KATTNER, GENE LINCOLN 2001
KAWOLICS, ED CHICAGOLAND 2009
KAWOLICS, ED ILLINOIS 1999
KAWOLICS, ED ABC - CHICAGO 1968
KEARNEY, DALE MATTOON 1971
KELLEY, JOHN P. CHAMPAIGN   1969
KELLY, BERNIE MT. VERNON 1972
KELLY, MICHAEL CHAMPAIGN   1995
KELSEY, MERWON MATTOON 1985
KELSO, RICH CHAMPAIGN   2007
KELTNER, ERNIE DECATUR 2000
KEMP, RANDY ILLINOIS 2011
KEMP, RANDY JOLIET 1995
KENNEDY, ROBERT LAKE COUNTY 1993
KEPNER, LEO BLOOMINGTON 2011
KERESTES, MEL STREATOR 1992
KERINS,  J.BLAINE CHAMPAIGN   1980
KERPAN, JOHN LAKE COUNTY 2003
KERR, OTT MACOMB 1984
KERSCHKE, HAROLD KANKAKEE 1983
KERSEY, JEFFREY JOLIET 2010
KESSEN, GENE ROCHELLE 2002
KESSLER, JAMES LAKE COUNTY 2010
KETCHUM, TOM QUINCY 2012
KIDD, HARRY STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1976
KIELION, JOHN SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1991
KIENLEN, LEO AURORA 1976
KIES SR., NICHOLAS C. GREATER AURORA 2012
KILBOURNE, LES CHICAGOLAND 2009
KILBOURNE, LES ILLINOIS 1975
KILBURN, CLARENCE AURORA 1979
KILLMER, BILL SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2004
KIMBALL, ITHIEL"IKE" MATTOON 1994
KIMBERLEY, FRED PRINCETON 1974
KIMBERLEY, JUNIE PRINCETON 1970
KING, DONALD MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1995
KING, EARL SPRINGFIELD   1975
KING, GEORGE ILLINOIS 2011
KING, JERRY CHAMPAIGN   2003
KING, THOMAS C. CHAMPAIGN   2001
KING. LOIS CHICAGOLAND 2011
KINZORA, REX SPRINGFIELD 2007
KIRKHAM, GENE CHAMPAIGN AREA 2009
KIRKPATRICK, KIRK ROCKFORD 1995
KISSEL, JOE CHICAGOLAND 2009
KISSEL, JOE ILLINOIS 1983
KITCHEN, AL SPRINGFIELD   1999
KLASK JR., JOE LAKE COUNTY 2013
KLEIN, BUD EFFINGHAM 1990
KLEIN, RAYMOND GREATER CARLYLE 2003
KLEMENCIC, JOSEPH AURORA 1991
KLINE, DARRELL GREATER CARLYLE 1995
KLINGELHOEFER, ARNOLD GREATER CARLYLE 1998
KLIPP, ROBERT KANKAKEE 1981
KLITZING, CHARLIE EFFINGHAM 1992
KLITZING, ED EFFINGHAM 1993
KLUKIS, LONNIE DECATUR 2013
KNEEBONE, DAVE ILLINOIS VALLEY 2007
KNICKERBOCKER, CHET GREATER PEORIA 1958
KNOBELOCH, ROY A. GREATER CARLYLE 1995
KNOBLOCK, LARRY GREATER PEORIA 1977
KNOLL, ROBERT ILLINOIS 1984
KNOLL, ROBERT GREATER PEORIA 1977
KNUE, WALLY GREATER CARLYLE 1995
KOCHEVAR, DON JOLIET 1990
KOENEN, LYNN ROCHELLE 2005
KOENIG, DAVID C. EFFINGHAM 2008
KOLZOW, CHUCK SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2003
KONCOR, GREG STREATOR 1996
KONCOR, JOE STREATOR 1972
KONRAD, WILLIAM AURORA 1970
KONTOS, CINDY JOLIET 2017
KONTOS, GEORGE J. ILLINOIS 2002
KONTOS, GEORGE J. JOLIET 1991
KONTOS, JOHN JOLIET 1986
KORINEK, KEITH CHICAGOLAND 2012
KOSHINSKI, CLARENCE DECATUR 1990
KOSS, MARK L. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2000
KOSSIECK, HARRY GREATER PEORIA 1958
KOUROS, THOMAS ILLINOIS 2005
KOUROS, THOMAS USBC - DEER PARK 2009
KOVACH, GEORGE SPRINGFIELD   1974
KOZIARA, STAN MT. VERNON 1983
KRACK, ROBERT MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1989
KRAUSE, DEAN A. AURORA 2014
KREEGER, JOHN FREEPORT 2014
KREITER, ANTHONY GREATER CARLYLE 1998
KREMS, EDDIE CHICAGOLAND 2009
KREMS, EDDIE ILLINOIS 1970
KREMS, EDDIE ABC-CHICAGO 1973
KROCKER, DON STREATOR 1976
KROENING, WILLIAM AURORA 1975
KROSTAL, DAN LAKE COUNTY 2012
KRPAN, MARIA DEKALB 2012
KRUGER, LEO STREATOR 1985
KRUMSKE, PAUL CHICAGOLAND 2009
KRUMSKE, PAUL ILLINOIS 1969
KRUMSKE, PAUL ABC - CHICAGO 1968
KSYCHI, PHIL GREATER PEORIA 1967
KUBATZKE, BILL FREEPORT 1997
KUEBLER,  NICK JOLIET 1989
KUEHNE JR., FRED MATTOON 1960
KUETEMEYER, VERNON CHAMPAIGN   1974
KUMPF, JACK GREATER PEORIA 1958
KUNA, RAY McHENRY 2002
KUNKEL, CHARLIE GREATER CARLYLE 2007
KUNSTEK, BILL JOLIET 1985
KUNZ, WILLIAM AURORA 1970
KUTBATZKE, KEVIN L. FREEPORT 2012
KUYKENDALL, WALTER GREATER PEORIA 1985
KWIATKOWSKI, ED CHICAGOLAND 2009
KYLEN, EUGENE ILLINOIS 1997
KYLEN, EUGENE DEKALB 1991
KYLEN, EUGENE DEKALB 2008
LABOUNTY, PIERRE ROCKFORD 2004
LACEY, JAMES JOLIET 1986
LADAS, DON JOLIET 1985
LADAS, DON ILLINOIS 1992
LAETZ, LEO CHICAGOLAND 2009
LAFAUCE, DAN MCHENRY 2017
LAIDLAW, WILLIAM GREATER PEORIA 1958
LAKAN, JAKE OTTAWA 2005
LAMB, VINCE GREATER PEORIA 1958
LAMM, CHARLES FREEPORT 1996
LAMOTTE, BOB KANKAKEE 1981
LANCASTER, RON KANKAKEE 1990
LANDSITTEL, PHILLIP GREATER PEORIA 1976
LANE, CHUCK HAVANA 1996
LANGAN, PHILIP STREATOR 1962
LANGE, JERRY ROCK ISLAND-MILAN 2010
LANGE, GEORGE ROCK ISLAND 1986
LANGE, PAUL "RED" EFFINGHAM 2000
LARKINS, WILLIAM KANKAKEE 1981
LARSEN JR., LARRY DECATUR 2011
LARSEN, RICHARD LAKE COUNTY 2006
LARSON, DONALD AURORA 1975
LARSON, DONALD R. PRINCETON 2005
LARSON, MARK OTTAWA 2013
LARUE, JOHN ROCHELLE 2000
LASCO SR., CHARLIE DECATUR 1993
LASSANDRO, THOMAS ROCKFORD 1982
LAUER, ROBERT STREATOR 1992
LAUESEN, ROBERT SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2009
LAURITSEN, HARRY L. LAKE COUNTY 1999
LAUTERBACH, MIKE SPRINGFIELD   2000
LAWLER, ROBERT PRINCETON 1999
LAWRENCE, GEORGE LAKE COUNTY 1999
LAWRENCE, RICH AURORA 2008
LAWSON, LARRY MATTOON 2003
LAWSON, STEVE CHAMPAIGN   2001
LAWSON, TOM AURORA 1981
LAWYER, BUD ILLINOIS 1992
LAYTON, AL PRINCETON 2012
LAYTON, JIM PRINCETON 2012
LAZZERINI, ERMINIO ROCKFORD 1982
LAZZERONI, RICHARD AURORA 1988
LEAF, JOHN ROCK ISLAND 1976
LEAVERTON, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 1960
LEE JR., ROBERT E. ROCK ISLAND-MILAN 2009
LEE, HAROLD OTTAWA 2014
LEHMAN, DALE LAKE COUNTY 2012
LEHMAN, MARK SPRINGFIELD 2005
LEHNE, RICK ROCK ISLAND 2015
LEIFHEIT JR., PAUL DEKALB 2011
LEIGHTY, AL ROCKFORD 2000
LEIGHTY, BILLY GREATER PEORIA 1990
LEINS, EVERETT AURORA 1973
LELLINGER, JULES CHICAGOLAND 2009
LELLINGER, JULES ILLINOIS 1972
LEMON, MICHAEL CHICAGOLAND 2009
LENARSIC, ALBY LAKE COUNTY 1995
LENZ, MILFORD FREEPORT 1998
LETZ, SYDNEY SPRINGFIELD 2001
LEWIS JR., ERVIN CHAMPAIGN   1972
LEWIS, GARY CHICAGOLAND 2009
LEWIS, GARY ILLINOIS 2004
LEWIS, LEO QUINCY 2014
LIABLE, DON GREATER PEORIA 1973
LIEB, LEROY SHELBYVILLE 1998
LIESKE, EARL OTTAWA 2003
LIGHT, GARY MATTOON 2001
LINDEN, PAUL AURORA 2010
LINDSEY, DENNIS SPRINGFIELD   1979
LINDSEY, EDDIE CHAMPAIGN   1964
LINDSEY, GERALD EFFINGHAM 2005
LINGAFELTER, MELVIN DECATUR 1995
LINSLEY, CLARENCE GREATER PEORIA 1971
LINTON, LARRY STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1999
LIPPE, HARRY CHICAGOLAND 2009
LIPPE, HARRY ILLINOIS 1973
LIPPE, HARRY ABC - CHICAGO 1989
LITEWSKI, DANIEL LAKE COUNTY 2014
LITTIG, ERIC MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 2009
LIVINGSTONE, HARRY SPRINGFIELD   1966
LLACH, JOSEPH CHAMPAIGN   1993
LOBUE SR., FRED KANKAKEE 1981
LODY, BOB AURORA 2008
LOEFFLER, ARCH JOLIET 1987
LOEPKER, ROBERT GREATER CARLYLE 2005
LOESCHE SR., JIM GREATER  CARLYLE 2010
LOGAN, HARRY DECATUR 1986
LOGAN, ROBERT CHAMPAIGN   1976
LOHMAN, GUS GENESEO 1994
LONDON, MARK SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2006
LONG, RAY P. CHAMPAIGN   1996
LONG, VERN GREATER PEORIA 1992
LONGNECKER, JERRY STREATOR 2007
LORD, OHN GREATER PEORIA 1972
LOSCHEN, RALPH CHAMPAIGN   1985
LOTHSON, EDWARD DEKALB 1994
LOVE, JERRY PEORIA 2014
LOWNEY, DENNIS AURORA 1994
LOWRY, DONALD D. EFFINGHAM 2008
LUBSHINA, JOE OTTAWA 2005
LUBY JR., MORT ABC - CHICAGO 1988
LUBY JR., MORT CHICAGOLAND 2009
LUBY JR., MORT ILLINOIS 1999
LUBY SR., MORT ABC - CHICAGO 1974
LUBY SR., MORT CHICAGOLAND 2009
LUBY SR., MORT ILLINOIS 1999
LUBY, DAVID CHICAGOLAND 2009
LUBY, DAVID ILLINOIS 1999
LUBY, DAVID ABC - CHICAGO 1969
LUDY, DON SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2000
LUENEBRINK, RAY QUINCY USBC BA 2007
LULY, HAROLD ILLINOIS 2005
LUNCSFORD, TRACY CHICAGOLAND 2009
LUNCSFORD, TRACY CHICAGOLAND 2009
LUNCSFORD, TRACY GREATER CARLYLE 2009
LUNDAHL, J. ARTHUR ILLINOIS 1969
LUNDAHL, J. ARTHUR ROCKFORD 1979
LUNDBERG, CARL MACOMB 1971
LUNGO, JOIE ROCKFORD 1992
LUSHER, BRIAN GR. AURORA 2016
LUTHY, FRITZ GREATER PEORIA 1958
LUTZ, JAMES CHAMPAIGN   1996
LUY, JACK FREEPORT 2015
LYLES JR., JAMES ROCHELLE 2004
LYNCH, DENNY GENESEO 2000
LYONS, EVERETT DEKALB 2004
LYONS, JIM ROCK ISLAND 1996